RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
TRAINEE049100
JUNIOR FLIGHT OFFICER50249250
FLIGHT OFFICER250500500
FIRST OFFICER500999750
CAPTAIN100014991000
COMMERCIAL FIRST OFFICER150024991250
COMMERCIAL CAPTAIN250034991500
COMMERCIAL SENIOR COMANDER35002000


Powered by Heron Airways VA. All Rights Reserved © 2009 [v2.6.2]